OVERSTOCKS & CLOSEOUTS

If you would like to purchase any of the items listed below or have questions...
Please contact Customer Service at 305.716.2160 or click here to send an email.

   

014890002
CORD,EXTENSION,100',14 AWG,UL,15 AMPS,1875 WATTS,YELLOW, RND by SOUTHWIRE (1 Avail)

02005
LUBRICANT, CRC2-26, CORROSION INHIBITOR, 16OZ AEROSOL by CRC INDUSTRIES, INC (196 Avail)

02107520
SERVICE, POWER INSERTER by ALPHA TECHNOLOGIES (10 Avail)

021401660
COUPLING, CONDUIT COMPRESSION, 1.25 IN, PLASTIC, SCREW TIGHT by DURA-LINE (100 Avail)

02145
TAPE, 2IN X .03IN X 30FT, 1 1/2 IN, CORE BISHOP by PLYMOUTH RUBBER EUROPA, N.A. (24 Avail)

02409
CORD, EXTENSION, 100 FT, 14/3 AWG, MIN/MULT BUY 6 PC by SOUTHWIRE (1 Avail)

02838
CORD, EXTENSION, 50 FT W/ GFCI by SOUTHWIRE (33 Avail)

03175
PROTECTANT, BATTERY TERMINAL, 12 OZ, AERESOL by CRC INDUSTRIES, INC (6 Avail)

08021925
MANDREL, FLEXIBLE STEEL, 2.50 IN X 11.25 IN by CONDUX INTERNATIONAL, INC. (1 Avail)

08031881
CONE, RUBBER REPLACEMENT, 8 IN, FOR DUCT PROJECTILE by CONDUX INTERNATIONAL, INC. (10 Avail)

08093467
PLUG, QUAD DUCT, 4 IN, WITH 3 ROUND HOLES, 1.53-1.67 IN by CONDUX INTERNATIONAL, INC. (8 Avail)

1.6/5.6FP
CONNECTOR, 1.6/5.6 Male, Quad Mini RG59 by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (1,583 Avail)

1/4X2000
ROPE, 1/4IN X 2000FT, POLYPROPYLENE, 3 STRAND, YELLOW, 350LB by CONTINENTAL WESTERN (2 Avail)

10.75GNASFP1855A
JUMPER, 10.75 F(M)-F(M) 1855A 10.75 IN TIP TO TIP by WHITE SANDS (419 Avail)

100001601
SPACER, BELL, 1/4 IN by FORTE PLASTICS COMPANY (84,600 Avail)

1003715
SPLITTER, 8-WAY, 40-2150 MHz by TULSAT CORP (4 Avail)

104A452
JACK 4/4, 110 IDC TERMINALS, LINE1/LINE, ELECT IVORY by SUTTLE (1,181 Avail)

106SCCP400010000
PEDESTAL, TYPE 106, 13 X 13 X 54, P-KEY, SLAM LOCK, DK GREEN by CHARLES INDUSTRIES, LTD. (28 Avail)

1084L
VEST, SAFETY, ORANGE, ANSI CLASS II,W/2IN REF STRIPE, LARGE by M.L. KISHIGO MFG. CO (31 Avail)

108SCCP20002CTLG
PEDESTAL, TYPE 108, 30 X 12 X 18, P-KEY, SLAM LOCK, LT GREEN by CHARLES INDUSTRIES, LTD. (81 Avail)

10X1-3/4
SCREW , STAINLESS STEEL, 1 3/4 IN by ALLIED BOLT, INC. (1,627 Avail)

112644
CONNECTOR, RG179DS BNC PLUG by AMPHENOL RF CORP. (200 Avail)

112950
CONNECTOR, 735A BNC PLUG by AMPHENOL RF CORP. (48 Avail)

112954
CONNECTOR, RG179 BNC-PLUG by AMPHENOL RF CORP. (3,734 Avail)

113950
CONNECTOR, 735A MINI BNC PLUG by AMPHENOL RF CORP. (120 Avail)

120702
ATTENUATOR, OPTICAL, LC, 2 DB by FIBERONE LLC (45 Avail)

120703
ATTENUATOR, OPTICAL, LC, 3 DB by FIBERONE LLC (100 Avail)

120707
ATTENUATOR, OPTICAL, LC, 7 DB by FIBERONE LLC (100 Avail)

12423XLCOMCAST
VEST, SAFETY, LIME GREEN, CLASS 3, 3XL, XFINITY LOGO by M.L. KISHIGO MFG. CO (45 Avail)

12424XLCOMCAST
VEST, SAFETY, LIME GREEN, CLASS 3, 4XL, XFINITY LOGO by M.L. KISHIGO MFG. CO (45 Avail)

1242LCOMCAST
VEST, SAFETY, LIME GREEN, CLASS 3, LARGE, XFINITY LOGO by M.L. KISHIGO MFG. CO (87 Avail)

1242MCOMCAST
VEST, SAFETY, LIME GREEN, CLASS 3, MEDIUM, XFINITY LOGO by M.L. KISHIGO MFG. CO (50 Avail)

1242XXLCOMCAST
VEST, SAFETY, LIME GREEN, CLASS 3, 2XL, XFINITY LOGO by M.L. KISHIGO MFG. CO (5 Avail)

132113
CONNECTOR, SMA PLUG, RG58 by AMPHENOL RF CORP. (60 Avail)

132114
CONNECTOR, SMA - MALE LMR100 OR BELDEN 7805R by AMPHENOL RF CORP. (612 Avail)

13908
CABLE, CAT5E, 4 PR, UTP, BEIGE by STEREN ELECTRONICS (14,000 Avail)

14.5YLASFP1855A
JUMPER, 14.5 IN F(M)-F(M) 1855A 14.5 IN FROM TIP TO TIP by WHITE SANDS (53 Avail)

142002E
EQUALIZER, REVERSE, 42MHZ, MOTOROLA COMPATIBLE, 2 DB by BROADBAND INTERNATIONAL INC (5 Avail)

142004E
EQUALIZER, REVERSE, 42MHZ, MOTOROLA COMPATIBLE, 4 DB by BROADBAND INTERNATIONAL INC (9 Avail)

142189-75
CONNECTOR, SMB STRAIGHT CRIMP JACK 75 OHM by AMPHENOL RF CORP. (185 Avail)

142285
CONNECTOR, 179DS SMB POSILOC by AMPHENOL RF CORP. (19 Avail)

142289
CONNECTOR, 735A SMZ POSILOC by AMPHENOL RF CORP. (240 Avail)

14792883
PUNCHDOWN, VGA TO CAT5, WHITE by COMMSCOPE CONNECTIVITY SOLUTIONS LLC (6 Avail)

15.25WTASFP1855A
JUMPER, 15.25 IN F(M)-F(M) 1855 15.25 IN FROM TIP TO TIP by WHITE SANDS (101 Avail)

15759
CABLE, CAT5E, 4 PR, UTP, PLENUM, GRAY by STEREN ELECTRONICS (18,000 Avail)

15786
CABLE, CAT3, 2 PR, UTP, INDOOR/OUTDOOR, WHITE by STEREN ELECTRONICS (92,000 Avail)

16000
TAPE, FLAGGING, FLO ORANGE 1 3/16 IN X 150 FT by BLACKBURN MANUFACTURING CO. (223 Avail)

160809
SILICONE, SUPERFLEX, CLEAR, 80 ML by AMERICAN SEALANTS INC. (270 Avail)

169324000
CWDM,MODULAR,MUX,8CH+1310+UP,TP, 1431-1511 & 1571-1611,LCAPC by COMMSCOPE CONNECTIVITY SOLUTIONS LLC (3 Avail)

1694A003
CABLE, RG6 U, DIGITAL VIDEO, HEAD END, ORANGE by BELDEN (5,000 Avail)

1694A009
CABLE, RG6 U, DIGITAL VIDEO, HEAD END, WHITE by BELDEN (9,000 Avail)

1698
GROUND BLOCK, DUAL DROP, STAINLESS, WITH F81, 1GHZ by ALLIED BOLT, INC. (1,998 Avail)

172102
CONNECTOR, N-MALE RG213 by AMPHENOL RF CORP. (87 Avail)

172132
CONNECTOR, RG142 N-BH JACK by AMPHENOL RF CORP. (46 Avail)

172142
CONNECTOR, RG223 N PLUG by AMPHENOL RF CORP. (4 Avail)

1747V-BOX3
PLUG, POLARIZED by CONSOLIDATED ELECTRICAL DIST. (99 Avail)

1755
FIBERSNAKE, 100 FT, IN PVC SLEEVE by GREENLEE TOOL COMPANY (5 Avail)

180PXX
ANCHOR, KIT, 1/4 IN PLASTIC, 100 SCREWS, ANCHORS, BIT by ALLIED BOLT, INC. (320 Avail)

180WTEX6PLUSC9VPTS
Jumper, PPCEX6PLUS F660VV W/SLV WHT 180IN COIL by WHITE SANDS (5,800 Avail)

18103680
BLOCK, CABLE, MULTI LEXAN, 4 X 1.25 & 4 X .75,CALL FOR QUOTE by CONDUX INTERNATIONAL, INC. (5 Avail)

1855A003WS-2
CABLE, RG59 MINI, ORANGE by BELDEN (4,760 Avail)

1872A009A1000
CABLE, CAT6, 4PR, 23AWG, BONDED WHITE RL/BOX by BELDEN (2,000 Avail)

19068934
APRON, CHEMICAL, PVC by AIRGAS SAFETY (18 Avail)

19101
SET, PRECISION SCREWDRIVER, 33 PC by PLATINUM TOOLS, INC (10 Avail)

1986
SCREW, 2-1/4IN, ATTACHED REINFORCED PORCELAIN INSULATOR by TIFFIN INSULATORS (formerly Seves) (50 Avail)

1KA2126
LOCK, PADLOCK, KA #2126 by MASTER LOCK COMPANY (8 Avail)

2001C
POWER STRIP, 13 OUTLET,48 IN LONG 6 FT CORD by LYNN A. BOYER (4 Avail)

209364
CONNECTOR, RG6Q, F-PLUG, DIGI by ARRIS SOLUTIONS INC. (Telewire) (29,695 Avail)

21001S52
JACK, 4/4-COND, FLUSH, DUPLEX, VOICE, ELECT IVORY by SUTTLE (830 Avail)

21001S52C
JACK, 4/4 COND, FLUSH, DUPLEX, VOICE, CHARTER LOGO, EL IVORY by SUTTLE (211 Avail)

2-3630
BOX, PLASTIC UTILITY STORAGE BOX FOR MINIMAX BAG by WHITE SANDS (27 Avail)

24303P
TOOL, CRIMP FOR BNC F TYPE by CINCH CONNECTIVITY SOLUTIONS (14 Avail)

2527
TRAY, FIBER OPTIC SPLICE, RIBBON FOAM INSERTS by 3M (72 Avail)

253119
CONNECTOR, RG59, F-PLUG, DIGICON by ARRIS SOLUTIONS INC. (Telewire) (638 Avail)

254055BL
JUMPER, 6 IN Y-CABLE 3.5MM PLUG TO 2 3.5MM JACKS by STEREN ELECTRONICS (10 Avail)

254310BL
JUMPER, 3 FT 3-RCA PYTHON CABLE HOME THEATER BLUE, 1 VID/2 A by STEREN ELECTRONICS (634 Avail)

254315BL
JUMPER, 6 FT 3-RCA PYTHON CABLE HOME THEATER BLUE, 1 VID/2 A by STEREN ELECTRONICS (40 Avail)

254575IV
JUMPER, VIDEO AUDIO COMPONENT, HDTV, 75FT, IVORY by STEREN ELECTRONICS (7 Avail)

254612IV
JUMPER, IVORY ,AUDIO VIDEO COMPONENT, HDTV, 12 FT by STEREN ELECTRONICS (140 Avail)

255200
CABLE, 6FT S-VHS VIDEO GOLD PLATED by STEREN ELECTRONICS (565 Avail)

279810
PAD, ATTENUATOR, 1GHZ, S-A COMPATIBLE, 10 DB by BROADBAND INTERNATIONAL INC (30 Avail)

279813
PAD, ATTENUATOR, 1GHZ, S-A COMPATIBLE, 13 DB by BROADBAND INTERNATIONAL INC (30 Avail)

2870
REEL, STORAGE, FOR EXTENSION CORD by FASTENAL (32 Avail)

28PVCS28
CONE, 28 IN, NON REFL, 7 LB by WORK AREA PROTECTION CORP. (15 Avail)

2STRRHHBLK
WIRE, PWR, 2 AWG, STR, RHH /RHW / USE-2, BLACK, 250 FT by REPUBLIC WIRE INC (3,500 Avail)

2STRRHHRED
WIRE, PWR, 2 AWG, STR, RHH /RHW / USE-2, RED, 250 FT by REPUBLIC WIRE INC (3,750 Avail)

2UOR
MARKER, CABLE, ORANGE, BAR CODE SERIES, 200U, FAIL-SAFE TRAC by TELECRAFTER PRODUCTS (3,000 Avail)

300745GY
CABLE, CAT3, 4 PR, 24AWG, CMRGRAY by STEREN ELECTRONICS (5,000 Avail)

30142
HDLE, PICK/MATTOCK, 36IN HRDWD,FITS ALL RAZORBACK PIC, OB by AMES TRUE TEMPER, INC. (3 Avail)

304045
ROPE, 1/4 IN X 2400', POLYPROPYLENE, REEL, YELLOW by CONTINENTAL WESTERN (21 Avail)

304707WH
JUMPER, 7 FT 4 WIRE 28 AWG MODULAR DATA LINE CORD WHITE by STEREN ELECTRONICS (25,635 Avail)

3072
TESTER,KICK,W/TEST LDS (79-619),& CASE. NO BATTERIES,8455-L1 by Jewell Instruments d/b/a/ Triplett Test Equipment and Tools (3 Avail)

308507BL
JUMPER, 7 FT CAT5E RJ45 TO RJ45 NON BOOTED BLUE by STEREN ELECTRONICS (2,468 Avail)

310324
PATCH PANEL, 24 PORT, LOADED, CAT5E 110-IDC, BLACK, 19IN (W) by STEREN ELECTRONICS (30 Avail)

310417IVGF81F
INSERT, KEYSTONE, GF81F MODULAR IVORY by WHITE SANDS (19,355 Avail)

31057
FISH TAPE, 240FT X 1/8 IN INTUFF-GRIP IN by IDEAL INDUSTRIES INC (19 Avail)

3171013
CONNECTOR, RG179 BNC by STEREN ELECTRONICS (441 Avail)

322234W
JACK, CAT4, 4C DUAL, RJ-45 SURFACE MOUNT, WHITE by CINCH CONNECTIVITY SOLUTIONS (1,250 Avail)

3256T
TESTER, HDMI CABLE, WIREMASTER, HIGH DEFINITION by Jewell Instruments d/b/a/ Triplett Test Equipment and Tools (2 Avail)

32800
ANCHOR, DRIVE PIN, MASONRY, 1/4 IN X 1 IN by ALLIED BOLT, INC. (8,000 Avail)

32P90P180001M
JUMPER, CAT3, 64PIN (180DEG) MALE TO 64PIN (90DEG) MALE, 1M by ACCU-TECH CORP. (107 Avail)

32YLASFPWS940
JUMPER, 32 IN F(M)-F(M) MINI RG59 YELLOW by WHITE SANDS (33 Avail)

33000
ANCHOR, DRIVE PIN, MASONRY, 1/4 IN X 1 1/2 IN by ALLIED BOLT, INC. (9,500 Avail)

35 3/4X66V
TAPE, VINYL, 3/4 IN X 66 FT, ELECTRICAL, VIOLET by 3M (4 Avail)

3540
WASHER, SPRING CLIP, 5/8 IN BOLT SIZE, HOT DIPPED GALVANIZED by HUBBELL POWER SYSTEMS, INC. (47 Avail)

36BGAGC1V
JUMPER, 36IN BEIGE 290G 5967BV J36C5967B290I by WHITE SANDS (1,000 Avail)

3754/80
CABLE, FLAT RIBBON .025 IN 80CND 30 AWG ONLY AVAILABLE IN 30 by DIGI-KEY CORPORATION (100 Avail)

38054
BIT, DRILL, 3/8" X 54", MASONRY, FLEXIBLE by DIVERSIFIED FASTENING SYSTEMS (5 Avail)

38067
BIT, D'VERSABIT, 3/8 IN X 36 IN, LONG TYPE A AUGER BIT by GREENLEE TOOL COMPANY (83 Avail)

3KA3317
LOCK, PADLOCK, KA #3317 by MASTER LOCK COMPANY (2 Avail)

420ORRCAFPSLCMC1OR
JUMPER, 35 FT RCAFPSLC MINI RG59 ORANGE by WHITE SANDS (60 Avail)

429-007
COUPLER, SCH40, SLIP TO SLIP, 3/4 IN by DURA PLASTIC PRODUCTS INC (14,090 Avail)

429-010
COUPLER, SCH40, SLIP TO SLIP, 1 IN by DURA PLASTIC PRODUCTS INC (448 Avail)

430106005
SERVER, DL360 G5 X/1.86-1X4M 5120 2GB 1P E200I/128 RPS SBY by SABIO IT (2 Avail)

45-170
SHOVEL, DRAIN SPADE, 27 IN FIBERGLASS HANDLE, 16 IN HEAVY DU by AMES TRUE TEMPER, INC. (25 Avail)

45519
SHOVEL, SPADE, 5 FT HANDLE by AMES TRUE TEMPER, INC. (22 Avail)

45519I
TOOL, RJ11 PREP by IDEAL INDUSTRIES INC (2 Avail)

4628L
TUBING, .50 IN X 14 IN, PULL "N" SHRINK by 3M (117 Avail)

4628S
TUBING, .50 IN X 7 IN, PULL "N" SHRINK by 3M (30 Avail)

4631
PAINT, MARKING, WATER BLUE by RAINBOW TECHNOLOGY (19 Avail)

4634-GREEN
PAINT, MARKING, GREEN by RAINBOW TECHNOLOGY (797 Avail)

48138350
BIT, DRILL, 1/2 IN X 72 IN by ONE SOURCE DISTRIBUTORS (1 Avail)

486764001RB
MODULE, SYSTEM RESOURCE BSR 64000, SYSTEM CONTROLLER by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (2 Avail)

486778001RB
MODULE, TRUNK ETHERNET 10/100 by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (1 Avail)

4920
TAPE, FOAM, VHB, ACRYLIC, DOUBLE SIDED, WHITE 1/2IN X 72YD by 3M (92 Avail)

494658003RB
CARD, 1:8 FRONT REDUNDANT DOCSIS BSR64000 1.0/1.1 by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (2 Avail)

49553900100
CMTS, HIGH DENSITY CHASSIS BCS by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (5 Avail)

495539001RB
CMTS, HIGH DENSITY CHASSIS, BCS, BSR64000 by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (2 Avail)

4LN69
HARD HAT, SLOTTED, BLUE (MSA) by GRAINGER (2 Avail)

4PL99
SET, SOCKET, MULTI-DRIVE (WESTWARD) by GRAINGER (7 Avail)

4WTASFP1855A
JUMPER, 4 IN F(M)-F(M) 1855A 4 IN TIP TO TIP by WHITE SANDS (104 Avail)

5/16FW
WASHER, ROUND, USS FLAT, 7/8 IN OD, FOR 5/16 IN BOLT,HD GALV by ALLIED BOLT, INC. (11,700 Avail)

50896600100
CARD, 2:8 DOCSIS 2.0, ACTIVE RF MODULE, BSR64000 by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (2 Avail)

508968001RB
CARD, REDUNDANT, 2:8 BSR64000, DOCSIS 2.0, HIGH DENSITY by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (1 Avail)

50931
ANCHOR, DRYWALL, 1 5/8", NYLON by FASTENAL (1,800 Avail)

50UNPRINTED2X100FTBULK
TAPE, SCOTCHRAP, 50 ALL-WEATHER CORROSION PROTECTION, 24/BOX by 3M (107 Avail)

52961
TERMINAL, SPRING SPADE, 12-10AWG, SHORT, PLASTI-GRIP, YELLOW by COMMSCOPE CONNECTIVITY SOLUTIONS LLC (4,000 Avail)

5318H
ROD, ANCHOR, 5/8 IN X 8 FT by HUBBELL POWER SYSTEMS, INC. (3 Avail)

53360200200
CARD, FRONT BSR SUPERVISORY ROUTING MOD (SRM4) by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (1 Avail)

5360DXG
ANTENNA, DATA, HIGH GAIN by ANTENNAS DIRECT, INC (1 Avail)

5540TW
WRENCH, TORQUE, 7/16 ", 40 IN/POUNDS, 38040K by MULTILINK INC (55 Avail)

56890500100
POWER SUPPLY, 110/220V 0.75A, NO POWERCORD by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (660 Avail)

58128
BRACE, CROSSARM, FLAT WOOD by BROOKS MANUFACTURING (40 Avail)

59/6BTBK
BOOT, RG59/6, BLACK by GAMCO INC. (4,756 Avail)

610216ACE110
LADDER, 16 FT EXT, D-RUNG, FIBBERGLASS, W/V-RUNG by GREEN BULL INC. (1 Avail)

630S252
JACK, SWITCH, WALL MOUNT, 2 LINE, IVORY by SUTTLE (951 Avail)

650S1G49TW
ENCLOSURE, WITH GASKET, SINGLE LINE NID W/TW LOGO by SUTTLE (3 Avail)

650S2G49TW
ENCLOSURE, DUAL W/ GASKET DUAL LINE, WITH TW LOGO by SUTTLE (2,569 Avail)

690
CUTTERS, TUBING PASCO 4350 by WESTERN IND SUPPLY CORP (54 Avail)

7.25RDASFP1855A
JUMPER, 7.25 IN F(M)-F(M) 1855A 7.25 IN TIP TO TIP by WHITE SANDS (106 Avail)

704
SPACER, CABLE, BELL, 3/4 IN by FORTE PLASTICS COMPANY (390 Avail)

710011189
KIT, CABLE TIE, FIBERLIGN IN-SPAN STORAGE, 50 PER BAG by PREFORMED LINE PRODUCTS CO. (500 Avail)

71162W9289
LADDER,16 FT EXT, RND RUNG, CABLE HK, V RUNG by WERNER CO. (2 Avail)

7119
CLIP, CABLE, RG-59, BLACK, .78 IN NAIL by ALLIED BOLT, INC. (25,000 Avail)

7128-2
LADDER, 28 FT FG EXT RND IAA NO ATTACHMENTS by WERNER CO. (1 Avail)

7191DW
SCREW, 1/4 X 2 1/2 IN, HEX LAG, DRIVE POINT, WASHER, GALV by ALLIED BOLT, INC. (58,818 Avail)

72BKAGC1V
JUMPER, 72IN BK 290G 5967BV J72C5967B290I BLACK by WHITE SANDS (300 Avail)

72BKDIG2C10V
JUMPER, 72IN DIG-2 F6TSVV by WHITE SANDS (14 Avail)

72WTEX6PLUSC9VPTS
Jumper, PPCEX6PLUS F660VV W/SLV WHT 72IN COIL by WHITE SANDS (3,375 Avail)

72WTSLCC7V
JUMPER, 72IN WHT F-F RG6 QUAD by WHITE SANDS (37,547 Avail)

75381WT
CABLE, 7538 SINGLE WHITE by COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC (3,000 Avail)

7810ABKWS
CABLE, 7810A BLACK RF400 by COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC (2,611 Avail)

7916A0091000
CABLE, COAXIAL, RG6, WHITE, ON REEL by BELDEN (13,000 Avail)

8.32RDASFP1855A
JUMPER, 8.32IN F(M)-F(M) TIP TO TIP, RED MINI RG59 by WHITE SANDS (57 Avail)

802467
CONNECTOR, F(M) COMPRESSION DIGICON FOR QUAD SHIELD MINIRG59 by ARRIS SOLUTIONS INC. (Telewire) (919 Avail)

8346
CONDUIT, EMT, 2" ELBOW, 90 by ECN/KORNS (136 Avail)

86834
WRENCH, COMBINATION, 7/16 INCH (86-834) by STANLEY SUPPLY SERVICES (32 Avail)

8700ES
STRIPPER, RG59 AND RG6 by OETIKER TOOL CORPORATION (488 Avail)

87494622
CABLE, BATTERY INTERFACE, FUSED, Y-ADAPTER by ALPHA TECHNOLOGIES (331 Avail)

884
REPELLENT, INSECT, 8OZ by AERVOE INDUSTRIES, INC. (11 Avail)

8CMD95VR-00-H1K-BK
CABLE, RG59 MINI 8PK BLACK 500FT by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (500 Avail)

8CMD95VR-01-H1K-BR
CABLE, RG59 MINI 8PK BROWN 500FT by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (1,000 Avail)

8CMD95VR-03-H1K-OR
CABLE, RG59 MINI 8PK ORANGE 500FT by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (2,724 Avail)

8CMD95VR-04-H1K-YL
CABLE, RG59 MINI 8PK YELLOW 500FT by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (500 Avail)

8CMD95VR-05-H1K-GN
CABLE, RG59 MINI 8PK GREEN 500FT by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (5,900 Avail)

8CMD95VR-07-H1K-VI
CABLE, RG59 MINI 8PK VIOLET 500FT by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (1,119 Avail)

8CMD95VR-08-H1K-GY
CABLE, RG59 MINI 8PK GREY 500FT by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (3,000 Avail)

8CMD95VR-09-H1K-WT
CABLE, RG59 MINI 8PK WHITE 500FT by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (1,000 Avail)

9.33YLASFP1855A
JUMPER, 9.33IN F(M)-F(M) TIP TO TIP, YELLOW MINI RG59 by WHITE SANDS (351 Avail)

9007
MULTIMETER, DIGITAL, 3.5INCH DIGITS, W/WHITE LCD BACKLIGHT by Jewell Instruments d/b/a/ Triplett Test Equipment and Tools (13 Avail)

9010US
TOOL, COMPRESSION, FOR RG59, 6, 7 AND 11 by OETIKER TOOL CORPORATION (57 Avail)

90YLASFPWS940
JUMPER, 90 IN F(M)-F(M) MINI RG59 YELLOW by WHITE SANDS (81 Avail)

9167001WS
CABLE, RG59 HEC BROWN by BELDEN (643 Avail)

919177P71AX
CONNECTOR, 1672A MCX 90 75OHM by AMPHENOL RF CORP. (40,895 Avail)

919-192C-72S
HEADER, MCX BLACK PLASTIC by AMPHENOL RF CORP. (40 Avail)

9273
CABLE, RG223 BLACK by BELDEN (1,195 Avail)

931A
LUBRICANT, 11 OZ SAME AS WD40 by AERVOE INDUSTRIES, INC. (224 Avail)

962044609
CABLE, CAT3, 24AWG, 4PR, GRAY, OUTDOOR by SOUTHWIRE (7,000 Avail)

96FRPMORG
MARKER, GUY, ORANGE, FULL ROUND, 8 FT by HUBBELL POWER SYSTEMS, INC. (22 Avail)

981
ANCHOR, DRYWALL, SELF DRILLING, NYLON, 1 1/2 IN LONG by ALLIED BOLT, INC. (488 Avail)

99DTCHA
HOLDER, TRAFFIC CONE, FOR 18 IN AND 28 IN CONES by HI-WAY SAFETY CO (14 Avail)

9AB
STRAP, GROUND, COPPER, 9 IN, FOR 1.25 TO 1.5 IN PIPE by ALLIED BOLT, INC. (1,490 Avail)

9GAB
STRAP, GROUND, GALVANIZED, 9 IN by ALLIED BOLT, INC. (6,270 Avail)

A120GY45SL54PE
JUMPER, CAT6, RJ45-RJ45, GRAY, ENHANCED, W/SHIELDED CONNECTO by QUALITY COMPUTER ACC (221 Avail)

A420WT45L54PE
JUMPER, CAT5E, RJ45 TO RJ45, UTP, WHITE, SNAGLESS BOOT, 35FT by JDI TECHNOLOGIES (273 Avail)

A5Q99VV02HIB
CABLE, RG59, 20AWG, HEAD END, QUAD 95%, RED by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (3,000 Avail)

A5Q99VV03HIB
CABLE, RG59, 20AWG, HEAD END, QUAD 95%, ORANGE by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (4,500 Avail)

A5Q99VV05HIB
CABLE, RG59, 20AWG, HEAD END, QUAD 95%, GREEN by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (2,992 Avail)

A5Q99VV06HIB
CABLE, RG59, 20AWG, HEAD END, QUAD 95%, BLUE by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (345 Avail)

A5Q99VV08HIB
CABLE, RG59, 20AWG, HEAD END, QUAD 95%, GRAY by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (3,492 Avail)

A72WTUSB
JUMPER, USB, WHITE, 6FT by QUALITY COMPUTER ACC (300 Avail)

AB1006
BRACKET, TAP, FORMDU, 12 1/2 IN X 8 1/2 IN MOUNT, INSIDE LOC by ALLIED BOLT, INC. (700 Avail)

AD118YLSC/SCSM01
JUMPER, FIBER SC-SC S/MODE SIMPLEX 3 METER by GRUBER INDUSTRIES (10 Avail)

AD300GN45L64PB
JUMPER, RJ45(M)-RJ45(M) CAT6 GREEN PVC 25FT W/BOOTS DOMESTIC by GRUBER INDUSTRIES (39 Avail)

AD39YLSC/SCSM01
JUMPER, FIBER SC-SC S/MODE SIMPLEX 1 METER by GRUBER INDUSTRIES (10 Avail)

AD79YLSC/SCSM01
JUMPER, FIBER SC-SC S/MODE SIMPLEX 2 METER by GRUBER INDUSTRIES (10 Avail)

AFNLSA155N
NODE, MINI 1 GHZ, 28DBMV OUT, WDM 1550 DFB,SC/APC SING FIBER by ANTRONIX, INC. (15 Avail)

AI118ORLC/SCMM02
JUMPER, FIBER, MM DUPLEX, LCUPC TO SCUPC, 3 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (30 Avail)

AI118ORSCMM02
JUMPER, FIBER, MM DUPLEX, SCUPC TO SCUPC, 3 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (224 Avail)

AI118YLLCSM02
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, LCUPC TO LCUPC, 3 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (113 Avail)

AI118YLSCSM02
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, SCUPC TO SCUPC, 3 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (220 Avail)

AI197ORLC/SCMM02
JUMPER, FIBER, MM DUPLEX, LCUPC TO SCUPC, 5 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (130 Avail)

AI197ORLCMM02
JUMPER, FIBER, MM OM1 DUPLEX, LC TO LC, 5 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (60 Avail)

AI197YLLC/SCSM02
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, LCUPC TO SCUPC, 5 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (86 Avail)

AI197YLLCSM02
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, LCUPC TO LCUPC, 5 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (89 Avail)

AI197YLSCSM02
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, SCUPC TO SCUPC, 5 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (109 Avail)

AI394ORLC/SCMM02
JUMPER, FIBER, MM DUPLEX, LCUPC TO SCUPC, 10 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (37 Avail)

AI394ORSCMM02
JUMPER, FIBER, MM DUPLEX, SCUPC TO SCUPC, 10 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (67 Avail)

AI394YLLC/SCSM02
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, LCUPC TO SCUPC, 10 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (97 Avail)

AI394YLLCSM02
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, LCUPC TO LCUPC, 10 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (25 Avail)

AI39ORSCMM02
JUMPER, FIBER, MM DUPLEX, SCUPC TO SCUPC, 1 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (10 Avail)

AI590ORLC/SCMM02
JUMPER, FIBER, MM DUPLEX, LCUPC TO SCUPC, 15 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (2 Avail)

AI590ORLCMM02
JUMPER, FIBER, MM DUPLEX, LCUPC TO LCUPC, 15 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (70 Avail)

AI590ORSCMM02
JUMPER, FIBER, MM DUPLEX, SCUPC TO SCUPC, 15 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (20 Avail)

AI590YLLC/SCSM02
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, LCUPC TO SCUPC, 15 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (60 Avail)

AI590YLLCSM02
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, LCUPC TO LCUPC, 15 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (15 Avail)

AI590YLSCSM02
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, SCUPC TO SCUPC, 15 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (10 Avail)

AI79ORLC/SCMM02
JUMPER, FIBER, MM DUPLEX, LCUPC TO SCUPC, 2 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (10 Avail)

AI79ORSCMM02
JUMPER, FIBER, MM DUPLEX, SCUPC TO SCUPC, 2 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (10 Avail)

AI79YLSCSM02
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, SCUPC TO SCUPC, 2 METER by ATLANTIC VISION (10 Avail)

AL3B12LT024
FIBER, 24CT, SM, LT, SINGLE JACKET,ALL-DIELECTRIC,GEL-FILLED by PRYSMIAN COMM. FINANCIAL SVC (1,650 Avail)

AL3B12LT036
FIBER, 36CT, SM, LT, SINGLE JACKET,ALL-DIELECTRIC,GEL-FILLED by PRYSMIAN COMM. FINANCIAL SVC (2,310 Avail)

APP100R5.4MMRU2
PANEL, PATCH 100 PORT RU2 FOR 1.0/2.3 by CUSTOM DATA ENGINEERING (39 Avail)

APP24DFRU1CUSTCCI
PANEL, 24PORT CUST SCREEN D01 THROUGH D12 X2 by CUSTOM DATA ENGINEERING (35 Avail)

APP32D1/2RU2NUMBOX
PANEL, 32 PORT RU1 NUMBER BOX UNLOADED DCUT BNC OR RCA by CUSTOM DATA ENGINEERING (24 Avail)

APP32D3/8RU2BLANK
PANEL, 32PORT RU2 DCUT F BLANK by CUSTOM DATA ENGINEERING (1 Avail)

APP40D1/2RU2BLANK
PANEL, PATCH 40 PORT BNC/RCA 2RU UNLOADED BLANK by CUSTOM DATA ENGINEERING (29 Avail)

APP48D1/2RU3NUMBOX
PANEL, 48 PORT RU3 NUMBER BOX UNLOADED DCUT BNC OR RCA by CUSTOM DATA ENGINEERING (11 Avail)

APS1012
INVERTOR, WITH DC/AC, BUILT IN BATTERY CHARGER by GRAYBAR ELECTRIC (7 Avail)

ASCUSCRS001Q0007
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, 3MM, SCAPC TO SCUPC, 7 METER by AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS (193 Avail)

ASCUSCRS001Q0010
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, 3MM, SCAPC TO SCUPC, 10 METER by AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS (137 Avail)

ASFPSLC90EZ
CONNECTOR, F (MALE) FIXED PIN MINI RG59 90 EZ by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (963 Avail)

AV51200B16
JUMPER, COMPOSITE VIDEO, 16FT, SILVER SERIES, W/BAG & LABEL by D & H DISTRIBUTING CO. (5 Avail)

B1BK
BOX, RESIDENTIAL CONTROL, 8 3/4IN X 2 3/4 IN X 6 1/4, BLACK by TELECRAFTER PRODUCTS (355 Avail)

B3AYL2YS00401512M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, 3MM, LCUPC TO SCUPC, 12 METER by QPC FIBER OPTIC, INC. (30 Avail)

B3AYL2YS00401515M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, 3MM, LCUPC TO SCUPC, 15 METER by QPC FIBER OPTIC, INC. (25 Avail)

B3AYL2YS0040158MT
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, 3MM, LCUPC TO SCUPC, 8 METER by QPC FIBER OPTIC, INC. (31 Avail)

BAG5X11A
BAG, POLY, 5X11 , AUTO by AUTOMATED PACKAGING SYSTEMS (3,850 Avail)

BCPRO600
POWER SUPPLY, UNINTERRUPT, PRO SERIES, 600VA UPS by GRAYBAR ELECTRIC (6 Avail)

BDBULLDIST
SERVER, BULLETIN MINI PACK by PERFTECH, INC. (2 Avail)

BHA87SPUSRA
AMPLIFIER, APARTMENT, 870MHZ, RA KIT, 5-40MHZ, RETURN by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (1 Avail)

BHDAAA
BATTERY, AAA, 400 per CASE by GLOBALTECH DISTRIBUTORS, INC (10,464 Avail)

BITB48T2WTHD
PATCH PANEL, VIDEO 24", BLACK by PROFESSIONAL VIDEO SUPPLY (1 Avail)

BNCFP59B
AIR BNC, RG59, BROADCAST CONNECTOR, 75OHM, CRIMP by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (5,957 Avail)

BNCFP6
CONNECTOR, BNC (MALE) FIXED PIN (CRIMP) - STD. RG6 by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (6,623 Avail)

BNCFP6B
AIR BNC, RG6, BROADCAST CONNECTOR, 75OHM, CRIMP by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (8,421 Avail)

BNCFPSLC59B
CONNECTOR,AIRBNC, (MALE) FIXED PIN (COMPR) -STD RG59 by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (1,637 Avail)

BNCFPSLC59EZ
CONNECTOR, BNCFP COMPRESSION RG59 EZ by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (279 Avail)

BNCFPSLC90EZ
CONNECTOR, BNCFP SLC 90 EZ by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (3,692 Avail)

BOSBC006
CHARGER, AUTO, 7.2-24V, FOR BOS13614 by ROBERT BOSCH - (Rolatape) (5 Avail)

BPH12301C2B1L01
PEDESTAL, PLASTIC, 12 X 30 X 14, BEIGE, STD BRKT, SELF LOCK by CHANNELL COMMERCIAL CORPORATION (9 Avail)

C2000105
ROD, ANCHOR, PROTECTED, TRIPLE EYE, 1 IN X 8 FT by HUBBELL POWER SYSTEMS, INC. (96 Avail)

C5D95VR-10-HIB
CABLE, RG59 95% HDTV, SDI, SMPTE, BLACK 500FT by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (192 Avail)

C6D95VR-00-HIB
CABLE, RG6U DIGITAL VID 4.5GHZ BONDED BLK PVC 500' 1694A EQ by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (350 Avail)

C91036
CRAWL SUITS, SIZE 36 SPECIFY COLOR by CINTAS UNIFORM (8 Avail)

C91040
CRAWL SUITS, SIZE 40 SPECIFY COLOR by CINTAS UNIFORM (13 Avail)

C91044
CRAWL SUITES, SIZE 44 SPECIFY COLOR by CINTAS UNIFORM (3 Avail)

CC-1/110-T
ENCLOSURE, PLASTIC, TERMINAL by MULTILINK INC (137 Avail)

CC7313
CAP, CONDUIT, 1-1/4 IN, .750 OR .875 COAX, 1 FINGER by CHANNELL COMMERCIAL CORPORATION (981 Avail)

CC7B
CLIP,CABLE BLK PLASTIC W/NAIL RG6-7MM by PICO DIGITAL (36,900 Avail)

CC8262000
CWDM, MODULAR, HD, MUX, 11 CHANNELS, 1310NM, LCAPC by COMMSCOPE CONNECTIVITY SOLUTIONS LLC (2 Avail)

CHMANVIL
HEAD, COMPRESSION HEAD FOR BATTERY OPERATED TOOL BAT226 by PRECISION DYNAMIC MACH, LLC (10 Avail)

CJFCA011SRFCA006M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, FCAPC TO FCAPC, 6 METER by OFS FITEL, LLC (9 Avail)

CM1350
CLAMPMETER, AC/DC RMS, INCL TEST LEADS by GREENLEE TOOL COMPANY (15 Avail)

CMCDT2130T
DIRECTIONAL COUPLER, 1 PORT, 1GHZ, T-TYPE, 30DB by ANTRONIX (272 Avail)

CMCP3003H
SPLITTER, 3WAY, POWER PASSING, HIGH PERFORMANCE, W/CAMPORT by ANTRONIX (5,689 Avail)

CMCP3004H
SPLITTER, 4WAY, POWER PASSING, HIGH PERFORMANCE, W/CAMPORT by ANTRONIX (6,923 Avail)

CMD95VR-01-HIB-BR
CABLE, RG59 MINI SINGLE BROWN 500FT BOX by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (492 Avail)

CMD95VR-02-HIB-RD
CABLE, RG59 MINI SINGLE RED 500FT BOX by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (2,975 Avail)

CMD95VR02R1KRED
CABLE, MINI RG59 DIGITAL VID HEADEND COAX SWEPT TO 3GHZ RED by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (3,644 Avail)

CMD95VR04R1KYELLOW
CABLE, MINI RG59 DIGITAL VID HEADEND COAX SWEPT TO 3GHZ YL by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (880 Avail)

CMD95VR06R1KBLUE
CABLE, MINI RG59 DIGITAL VID HEADEND COAX SWEPT TO 3GHZ BLUE by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (152 Avail)

CMD95VR-08-HIB-GY
CABLE, RG59 MINI SINGLE GREY 500FT BOX by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (6,500 Avail)

CMD95VR-09-HIB-WT
CABLE, RG59 MINI SINGLE WHITE 500FT BOX by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (1,635 Avail)

CMD95VR09R1KWHITE
CABLE, MINI RG59 DIGITAL VID HEADEND COAX SWEPT TO 3GHZ WHT by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (6,972 Avail)

CMD95VR-11-HIB-AQ
CABLE, RG59 MINI SINGLE AQUA 500FT BOX by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (3,568 Avail)

CMD95VR-12-HIB-PK
CABLE, RG59 MINI SINGLE PINK 500FT BOX by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (4,000 Avail)

CS0006460001
JUMPER, FIBER, SM, LC ULTRA TO SC ULTRA, ZIPCORD, 1 METER by AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS (26 Avail)

CSM1100
CLOSURE, SPLICE PROTECTION, CLEAR ENCAPSULANT, IN CNS 30 E by URASEAL (7 Avail)

CSS-270
STRAP, CABLE SUPPORT, 27IN, PLASTIC, W/ LOCKING HEAD by THOMAS & BETTS (3,396 Avail)

CT-21B
CABLE TIES, 21, BL by PICO DIGITAL (8 Avail)

CTFBRADSET
DIESET, CTFBR by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (98 Avail)

CUG758HD
GUARD, U 3/4 INX8', HOT DIPPED GALVANIZED by CORNING OPTICAL COMMUNICATIONS LLC (20 Avail)

D040304
CLAMP, TYPE IND IN by CORPODISENO DINAMICO S.A. (13 Avail)

D4BKST
CLIP, FLEX, RG6, DUAL, BLACK, SELF TAPPING, 100/BAG by TELECRAFTER PRODUCTS (12,200 Avail)

D600C27
COUPLING, 6IN SPLIT STEEL 27IN LONG,GALVANIZED/EA=EACH SET by BRYANT PLASTICS, INC. (22 Avail)

D9834-TD
RECEIVER, POWERVU, BUSINESS SET TOP by TECH DATA CORP (1 Avail)

DB09PGM
CONNECTOR, DB9 MALE FLAT RIBBON IDC BLACK PLASTIC METAL FACE by SHAXON INDUSTRIES, INC. (110 Avail)

DCG-4-27DB
DIRECTIONAL COUPLER, 4 PORT, 1GHZ, RIGHT ANGLE, 27DB by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (1,953 Avail)

DCT700
CONVERTER, SET-TOP, WIDE RANGE INPUTS, 110/220V 60HZ/50HZ by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (10 Avail)

DCX700LA
CONVERTER, SET-TOP, HD, WIDE RANGE INPUTS, 110/220V 60HZ/50H by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (2,720 Avail)

DMIO4A-1
CARD, 4-PORT, ASI INPUT/OUTPUT FOR DM by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (6 Avail)

DST9ECSP
SHELL, TOOL CASE, 9 IN, BLACK by SPECIALIZED PRODUCTS CO. (2 Avail)

DTA100
CONVERTER, SET-TOP, DIGIAL TO ANLOG DTA100/2300/000 by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (182 Avail)

DVPU
MARKER, SERIES 150, PURPLE, TIE WRAP DESIGN, COMCAST ONLY by TELECRAFTER PRODUCTS (15,530 Avail)

E2RWBAJA
HARD HAT, WITH RATCHET HEADBAND WHITE WITH BAJA LOGO by FISHER SCIENTIFIC (23 Avail)

E9E
TOOL, CRIMP, SCOTCHLOK, BUTT AND TAP CONNECTORS/ MECH ADVANT by 3M (15 Avail)

EDA400
AMPLIFIER, DROP, MINI 4-PORT, 8DB GAIN, 1GHZ, PASSIVE RETURN by ELECTROLINE EQUIPMENT INC. (53 Avail)

EFI540QRLB
CONNECTOR, PIN, TYPE 540QR, 3 PIECE, OB by BELDEN (593 Avail)

EFI750MC2
CONNECTOR, PIN, ENTRY, 750MC2 by BELDEN (23 Avail)

ELECT3/4ORANGE
TAPE, ELECTRICAL, ORANGE, 3/4 IN X 60 FT by WESTAPE COMPANY (140 Avail)

EPS-2069
POWER, STRIP 15AMP 6PLUG IN METAL HOUSING by WHITE SANDS (4 Avail)

ESA1212-2
FEED, KU BAND DUAL POLE RX, 11.7-12.2 OR 10.7-12.75 GHZ by A.R.A. ENGINEERING (1 Avail)

ESPN-PVR7K-SBE
RECEIVER, ESPN SYNDICATED COLLEGE CONFERENCE by HARMONIC INC (43 Avail)

F11460
CONNECTOR, RG11, 460 F MALE, ATTACHED RING, FIXED PIN, TIN by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (362 Avail)

F1C11A1SCB7006M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, FCUPC TO SCAPC, 6 METER by FIBERDYNE LABS, INC (7 Avail)

F1G11A1SCB003M
PIGTAIL, FIBER, MM SIMPLEX, SCAPC, 3 METER by FIBERDYNE LABS, INC (3 Avail)

F33110440020203030
COUPLER, 1 X 4, LGX, SCAPC 1310/1550, 20/20/30/30 SPLIT by FIBERDYNE LABS, INC (5 Avail)

F33110440025252030
COUPLER, 1 X 4, LGX, SCAPC 1310/1550, 25/25/20/30 SPLIT by FIBERDYNE LABS, INC (1 Avail)

F33110440040252015
COUPLER, 1 X 4, LGX, SCAPC 1310/1550, 40/25/20/15 SPLIT by FIBERDYNE LABS, INC (3 Avail)

F59342G
CONNECTOR, .342, RG59, QUAD,ALL BRASS - CADMIUM PLATING by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (2,098 Avail)

F5967BVVNT9000
CABLE, RG59 67% NEUTRAL by COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC (590 Avail)

F59HEC2BL
CABLE, RG59 HEC2 BLUE by COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC (1,000 Avail)

F59HEC-2VVROSE
CABLE, RG59 HEADEND FOAM DIELECTRIC W/ FLAME RET PVC JACKET by COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC (1,000 Avail)

F59HEC-2VVVIO
CABLE, RG59 HEADEND FOAM DIELECTRIC W/ FLAME RET PVC JACKET by COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC (1,000 Avail)

F690BVBW
CABLE, RG-6, BRAID, 90% BLK SPECIAL,ANTI-CORR,BRIGHTWARE by COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC (27,000 Avail)

F6N0.38BK
SLEEVING, BLACK .38 WRAP AROUND by TECHFLEX INC. (150 Avail)

F6TSVVNT9000
CABLE, RG6 60% TRI NEUTRAL by COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC (3,344 Avail)

F81LN
SPLICE, LONG, WITH NUT, ONLY BRASS by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (19,200 Avail)

FC000322
KIT, GROMMET, PEEL & SEAL CONVERSION, FOR LG100 & LG200 by AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS (7 Avail)

FC-14B
CLIP, BLACK, DUAL RG59 / RG6 by HELLERMANN TYTON (168,149 Avail)

FE10014150
CABLE, NODE SERVICE, 6 FIBER, SCAPC,900UM, NONARMORED,150 FT by FIBERDYNE LABS, INC (11 Avail)

FFT212PEU
TAP, FACEPLATE ONLY, POWER EXTRACTING 12 DB, 5-1000 MHZ by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (10 Avail)

FFT212PR
TAP, 2 PORT, 1GHZ, BYPASS, WITH EQUALIZATION, 12DB by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (69 Avail)

FFT229PR
TAP, 2 PORT, 1GHZ, BYPASS WITH EQUALIZATION, 29DB by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (2 Avail)

FFT24PEU
TAP, FACEPLATE ONLY, POWER EXTRACTING, 4 DB, 5-1000 MHZ by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (10 Avail)

FFT27PEU
TAP, FACEPLATE ONLY, POWER EXTRACTING, 7DB 5-1000MHz by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (10 Avail)

FFT410PEU
TAP, FACEPLATE ONLY POWER EXTRACTING 10DB, 5-1000 MHz by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (9 Avail)

FFT414PEU
TAP, FACEPLATE ONLY, POWER EXTRACTING 14DB 5-1000MHz by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (10 Avail)

FFT415.5PEU
TAP, FACEPLATE ONLY, POWER EXTRACTING 15.5DB 5-1000MHz by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (10 Avail)

FFT426PEU
TAP, FACEPLATE ONLY POWER EXTRACTING 26DB 5-1000MHz by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (10 Avail)

FFT432PR
TAP, 4-PORT, 32DB, 1GHZ BYPASS WITH EQUALIZATION by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (17 Avail)

FFT47PEU
TAP, FACEPLATE ONLY, POWER EXTRACTING, 7DB 5-1000MHz by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (10 Avail)

FFT810PEU
TAP, UPGRADE F-PORT, 10 LOSS PWR EXTRACTING, FACEPLATE ONLY by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (10 Avail)

FFT817PEU
TAP, FACEPLATE ONLY, POWER EXTRACTING 17DB, 5-1000MHz by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (10 Avail)

FFT823PEU
TAP, FACEPLATE ONLY, POWER EXTRACTING, 5-1000 MHZ, 23 DB by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (9 Avail)

FFT826PEU
TAP, FACEPLATE ONLY, POWER EXTRACTING, 5-1000 MHZ, 26 DB by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (10 Avail)

FM001439BS007
PANEL,PATCH,2RU,BLACK,LGX,24F,SM,SIMPLEX SCAPC,7M STUB by AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS (24 Avail)

FSGTC600STCGA
FITTING, 6 IN STEEL THRD & CPLG, STOP COUPLING, GALV by ECN/KORNS (21 Avail)

G8054
BOLT, 5/8 IN X 16 IN, ST. TE, GENERIC by CATV SERVICES (325 Avail)

GAFUST7Q
CONNECTOR, F COMPRESS RG7Q by CORNING OPTICAL COMM., RF, LLC (250 Avail)

GATORQBLADE
MACHINED BLADE FOR GATOR Q ASSEMBLY by WHITE SANDS ELECTRIC, INC. (64 Avail)

GB1GTS
GROUND BLOCK, SURGE PROTEXTED, 60/BOX by CINCH CONNECTIVITY SOLUTIONS (734 Avail)

GF6AHS322
CONNECTOR, F, RG 6, HEX CRIMP by CORNING OPTICAL COMM., RF, LLC (13,223 Avail)

GF81XL
SPLICE, FEMALE, EXTRA LONG, BRASS, 3GHZ, 1.3405 IN LONG by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (5,301 Avail)

GLB1620181N11
VAULT, GRADE LEVEL, 16X20X18, GREEN LID, BLANK, PLASTIC L by CHANNELL COMMERCIAL CORPORATION (10 Avail)

GMT10FABLK
PANEL, FUSE, GMT, FRONT ACCESS,60A, DUAL-FEED, 10/10, 23IN by TELECT, INC. (5 Avail)

GPLA1LCUSCU05M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, 3MM, LCUPC TO SCUPC, 5 METER by OFS FITEL, LLC (40 Avail)

GPLA1SCASCA05M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, 3MM, SCAPC TO SCAPC, 5 METER by OFS FITEL, LLC (60 Avail)

GPLA1SCASCA10M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, 3MM, SCAPC TO SCAPC, 10 METER by OFS FITEL, LLC (2 Avail)

GPLA1SCASCU01M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, 3MM, SCAPC TO SCUPC, 1 METER by OFS FITEL, LLC (74 Avail)

GPLA1SCASCU03M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, 3MM, SCAPC TO SCUPC, 3 METER by OFS FITEL, LLC (163 Avail)

GPLA1SCASCU05M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, 3MM, SCAPC TO SCUPC, 5 METER by OFS FITEL, LLC (140 Avail)

GPLA1SCASCU10M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, 3MM, SCAPC TO SCUPC, 10 METER by OFS FITEL, LLC (100 Avail)

GPLA1SCUSCU01M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, 3MM, SCUPC TO SCUPC, 1 METER by OFS FITEL, LLC (76 Avail)

GPLA1SCUSCU03M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, 3MM, SCUPC TO SCUPC, 3 METER by OFS FITEL, LLC (290 Avail)

GPLA1SCUSCU10M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, 3MM, SCUPC TO SCUPC, 10 METER by OFS FITEL, LLC (30 Avail)

GPLA1SCUSCU15M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, 3MM, SCUPC TO SCUPC, 15 METER by OFS FITEL, LLC (30 Avail)

GPLA1SCUSCU30M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, 3MM, SCUPC TO SCUPC, 30 METER by OFS FITEL, LLC (20 Avail)

GPMA1LCUSCA10M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, 1.8MM, LCUPC TO SCAPC, 10 METER by OFS FITEL, LLC (33 Avail)

GRBSL
GROUND BLOCK, SINGLE, STAINLESS STEEL, LONG BARREL by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (82,982 Avail)

H62331
CABLE, RG179 DUAL SHIELD by HOME DEPOT (648 Avail)

HI-LITE
IDENTIFIER, VISUAL FAULT by AFL Telecommunications (Noyes) (1 Avail)

HMWKDPACKSP
KIT, CLI1750 LST1700 SPANISH BATTERY, CABLES, PS CASE HD1 by VIAVI SOLUTIONS INC (1 Avail)

IS75FC1
SURGE PROTECTOR, 4-900 MHz, DC PASS, COAXIAL PROTECTORS, F(F by ALLIANCE COMMUNICATIONS (4 Avail)

IT18FL0C2
TIE, IDENTIFICATION, 4 1/4 IN, 18LB, BLACK, 100/BAG by HELLERMANN TYTON (6,500 Avail)

J1057
THIMBLE, OPEN WIRE, ROPE, 3/8 IN by MACLEAN SENIOR INDUSTRIES LLC (19,700 Avail)

J1528
GUARD, GUY, TAPERED, STEEL, 1/2 ROUND, 8 FT by MACLEAN SENIOR INDUSTRIES LLC (80 Avail)

J6490GEN
STAPLE, COPPER COATED, 2 IN X 5/8 IN X .162 by LARSON HARDWARE MFG., INC. (8,800 Avail)

J6499GEN
STAPLE, COPPER COATED, 3-1/2 IN X 1-1/2 IN X 1/4 IN by LARSON HARDWARE MFG., INC. (1,500 Avail)

J6555
ATTACHMENT, GUY, 5/8 IN, MALLEABLE IRON by MACLEAN SENIOR INDUSTRIES LLC (86 Avail)

J8058
BOLT, THIMBLE EYE, STRAIGHT, 5/8 X 24 IN, GALVANIZED by MACLEAN SENIOR INDUSTRIES LLC (279 Avail)

J8150
BOLT, THIMBLE EYE, ANGLED, 5/8 X 8 IN, GALVANIZED by MACLEAN SENIOR INDUSTRIES LLC (146 Avail)

J8704-1/2
BOLT, MACHINE, 1/2 IN X 4-1/2 IN by MACLEAN SENIOR INDUSTRIES LLC (798 Avail)

J8721-1/2
SCREW, LAG, GIMLET POINT, 1/4 IN X 1-1/2 IN by MACLEAN SENIOR INDUSTRIES LLC (6,620 Avail)

J8732-1/2
SCREW, LAG, 5/16 IN X 2 1/2 IN by MACLEAN SENIOR INDUSTRIES LLC (900 Avail)

J8876
BOLT, DOUBLE ARMING, 5/8 IN X 26 IN, W/4 NUTS, GALVANIZED by MACLEAN SENIOR INDUSTRIES LLC (110 Avail)

J8924
BOLT, MACHINE, 3/4 IN X 24 IN by MACLEAN SENIOR INDUSTRIES LLC (503 Avail)

JSA120
SURGE PROTECTOR, JOSLYN PART # Z1-175-OA by ALPHA TECHNOLOGIES (482 Avail)

L81200C
TIE, CABLE 120LB 8IN HEAVY DUT Y BLACK NYLON by THOMAS & BETTS (25,450 Avail)

LDCG116
LINDSAY DIRECTIONAL COUPLER 16 1 GHZ by LINDSAY BROADBAND INC. (46 Avail)

LLSG103
SPLITTER, 3 WAY, 1GHZ by LINDSAY BROADBAND INC. (64 Avail)

MAR1001407
LEAD SHIELD, FOR 5/16 LAG BOLT, LONG by ALLIED BOLT, INC. (8,869 Avail)

MAR1001424
ANCHOR, LEAD, #16-18 X 1 1/2 IN by ALLIED BOLT, INC. (2,526 Avail)

MAR253
BUCKLE, 3/8 IN, STAINLESS STEEL, TYPE 201 by USA BAND (57,394 Avail)

MAR456
BUCKLE, 3/4IN ,STAINLESS STEEL, TYPE 316 by USA BAND (12,450 Avail)

MAR5W12COMP
JUMPER, RCA 5WIRE 2A/3V HDTV COMPONENT, 12 FT, IVORY by ALTER TECH SOLUTIONS (64,298 Avail)

MAR6001203BCH
PEDESTAL, LDPE, 9 X 10 X 19, MED GREEN, SLAM LOCK, SEMS by ARMORCAST PRODUCTS CO (2 Avail)

MAR6001210AAXS
PEDESTAL, LDPE, 12 X 14 X 34, LT GREEN,HASP LOCK,EXTRA STAKE by ARMORCAST PRODUCTS CO (4 Avail)

MAR6CAT5EGY
JUMPER, 6 FT, 24AWG, CAT5E, GRAY by CHANGZHOU EVERGREEN ELECTRONICS. CO LTD (DO NOT USE) (78,232 Avail)

MAR6RGBCOMP
JUMPER,VIDEO COMPONENT,RCA RD-GN-BL,6 FT by ALTER TECH SOLUTIONS (1,946 Avail)

MARS1003BV
SPLITTER, 1GHZ, 3 WAY, BALANCED, VERTICAL, DIGITAL, U-MOUNT by CENTURY ELECTRONICS LTD. (13,638 Avail)

MARTM508BC
TIE, CABLE, 8 IN, 50 LB, WITH MOUNTING, BLACK, 100/PACK, UV by AMERICAN ELITE MOLDING (28,400 Avail)

MC165110
COUPLING, 6IN ID SW,8IN LONG BLACK by UNITED FIBERGLASS OF AMERICA (118 Avail)

MN16TCPFE
COMBINER, 16 WAY, FRONT TP, EQUALIZED, F CONNECTOR, 20 DB by ATX NETWORKS, INC (4 Avail)

MNF75T
TERMINATOR, 75 OHM, RFI TIGHT F by ATX NETWORKS, INC (2,366 Avail)

MP1FP59
CONNECTOR, MP1 FIXED PIN FOR RG59 by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (10,234 Avail)

MPMCXCQ-WS
CONNECTOR, MCX COMPRESSION, NON-BLIND, FOR MINI RG59 QUAD by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (18,784 Avail)

MRB6FO
BLOCK, BRIDGING, MINI ROCKER, 6 PAIR, 1 IN 5 OUT by CHANNELL COMMERCIAL CORPORATION (129 Avail)

NACCAP01
PAD, ATTENUATOR, SIGNAL-ON SERIES, 1 DB by ATX NETWORKS, INC (600 Avail)

NACCAP02
PAD, ATTENUATOR, SIGNAL-ON SERIES, 2 DB by ATX NETWORKS, INC (600 Avail)

NACCAP03
PAD, ATTENUATOR, SIGNAL-ON SERIES, 3 DB by ATX NETWORKS, INC (600 Avail)

NACCAP04
PAD, ATTENUATOR, SIGNAL-ON SERIES, 4 DB by ATX NETWORKS, INC (600 Avail)

NACCAP05
PAD, ATTENUATOR, SIGNAL-ON SERIES, 5 DB by ATX NETWORKS, INC (600 Avail)

NACCAP06
PAD, ATTENUATOR, SIGNAL-ON SERIES, 6 DB by ATX NETWORKS, INC (400 Avail)

NACCAP07
PAD, ATTENUATOR, SIGNAL-ON SERIES, 7 DB by ATX NETWORKS, INC (400 Avail)

NACCAP08
PAD, ATTENUATOR, SIGNAL-ON SERIES, 8 DB by ATX NETWORKS, INC (400 Avail)

NACCAP09
PAD, ATTENUATOR, SIGNAL-ON SERIES, 9 DB by ATX NETWORKS, INC (18 Avail)

NACCAP10
PAD, ATTENUATOR, SIGNAL-ON SERIES, 10 DB by ATX NETWORKS, INC (18 Avail)

NLAS26S30M
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, SC TO SC, 30 METER by NETSOURCE INC (200 Avail)

OMNISMART500
POWER SUPPLY, UPS by GRAYBAR ELECTRIC (1 Avail)

OMTW1824MS
MULTI-TAP, WIDE BODY, 8WAY,1GHZ, 24 DB by ANTRONIX, INC. (324 Avail)

OMTW1824MSP
BASEPLATE, 8WAY, 24 DB by ANTRONIX, INC. (100 Avail)

OTD-3000
DEMODULATOR, AGILE, 54-801MHZ by OLSON TECHNOLOGY, INC. (1 Avail)

OZ121
FLUID, COPPER NAP, 16OZ BOTTLES by OSMOSE UTILITES SERVICES, INC (100 Avail)

PB62512
BIT, SPLINE SHANK, DRILL, 5/8 X 12 IN, CARBIDE by WESTERN IND SUPPLY CORP (20 Avail)

PCA508700
INTERFACE DVB I/O by SEACHANGE INTERNATIONAL (3 Avail)

PCM55SAWNN
MODULATOR, SAW FILTER, 55DB, FIXED CHANELL NN by PICO DIGITAL (1 Avail)

PCTDRSCTAS
TOOL, COMPRESSION PCT by PCT INTERNATIONAL, INC. (3 Avail)

PL10
MOUNT, '5 1/2" OD- 3' MAST, 2'8"X8' BALLAST TRAY by BAIRD SATELLITE (1 Avail)

PLIER95
PLIERS, CABLE CUTTING, 9-1/2 IN by LARSON ELECTRONICS, LLC (1 Avail)

PP24BNCRU1BLANK
PANEL, 24(26) PORT DCUT BNC RU1 BLANK LOADED by WHITE SANDS (2 Avail)

PPWM2S
PATCH PANEL, FIBER,WALL MOUNT, 2 STRIP, BLACK by WIREWERKS (6 Avail)

PSA596
TOOL,STRIPPER, ADJUST, FLARING,CHROME,USE PSCA596 CARTRIDGE by CABLE PRO (14 Avail)

PTG0143
GUARD, TREE, PVC, 3/4 IN X 6 FT, GRAY, .707-.762 DIA RANGE by PREFORMED LINE PRODUCTS CO. (2,810 Avail)

PTG0208
GUARD, TREE, POLY, 3 IN X 6 FT, BLACK, 2.01-3.00 DIA RANGE by PREFORMED LINE PRODUCTS CO. (324 Avail)

QD88
DITCHER, QUICK TUBULAR HANDLE DOUBLES AS A GROUND ROD DRIVER by LEMCO TOOL CORPORATION (4 Avail)

R20
RETRIEVER, 21' 1 IN TELESCOPIC by HASTINGS FIBER GLASS PRODUCTS (5 Avail)

R3802P
ROPE 3/8 IN POLYPROPYLENE,3600 FT PER REEL by VIKIMATIC SALES, INC. (10,800 Avail)

R5200L
STRANDVISE, UNIVERSAL GRADE STRAND, 1/4 IN, LONG BAIL by MACLEAN SENIOR INDUSTRIES LLC (6 Avail)

RCAFP59
CONNECTOR,RCA (MALE) by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (5,138 Avail)

RCAFPSLC59G
CONNECTOR, RCAFP COMP RG59 GLD by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (4,419 Avail)

RCAFPSLC90EZ
CONNECTOR,RCA(MALE)NICKLE BODY FIXED PIN (COMPR)MINI RG59 by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (307 Avail)

RGB5C-23-CM
CABLE, MINI 5PK BLACK RGB by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (900 Avail)

RRTW1229EP
BASEPLATE, RETROFIT, REGAL TAP, WIDE BODY WITH E-OPTION by ANTRONIX, INC. (15 Avail)

RVC9278
CAP, ROUND, VINYL, .300 X 1.000" IL, ORANGE by MOCAP PLASTIC PRODUCTS (20,910 Avail)

S3HD4PP
SPLITTER, 4 WAY 3 GHZ HORIZ. ALL PORTS POWER PASS DIODE STEE by TVC CANADA (392 Avail)

S6Q64VVBR1K
CABLE, RG6, QUAD SHIELD, BLACK, REEL by PERFECT 10 SATELLITE DIST CO. (38,000 Avail)

S702
SHOVEL, TRENCHING, 48 IN LONG FIBERGLASS, 5 IN X 12 IN BLADE by SEYMOUR MIDWEST LLC (1 Avail)

SAMB6
PLATE, 3 X 4.5 IN MOUNTING SURFACE, ANGLED, BLANK by SUTTLE (200 Avail)

SAU11017
CLIPBOARD, FORM HOLDER METAL 13-3/4 X 9-3/16 X 1-1/2 by PHILLIPS GROUP (INVENTORY ONLY) (8 Avail)

SE-1010
ENCODER, SINGLE CHANNEL, ASI OUTPUT by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (1 Avail)

SG-1
SAFETY, GLASSES, CLEAR by LARSON ELECTRONICS, LLC (11 Avail)

SGE600
MONITOR, CONTENT DIGITAL, GIG-E, 600MB, TRANSPORT AND AD CUE by TEKTRONIX INC (4 Avail)

SI095812
GROUND STRAP, 12 IN, COPPER, ECONOMY by MACLEAN SENIOR INDUSTRIES LLC (739 Avail)

SIGB65SS
GROUND BLOCK, DUAL, W/SEALED GASKET F81 CONNECTORS, SS by MACLEAN SENIOR INDUSTRIES LLC (8,776 Avail)

SLC59EZ
CONNECTOR, F(M) COMPRESSION RG59 EZ PVC/PLEN by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (500 Avail)

SLC-RCA-MINI25
CONNECTOR, 25AWG RCA - MALE COMPPRESSION by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (315 Avail)

SLTT2LA1
KEY, CAN WRENCH, HEX HEAD 7/16 IN & LA1 by CHANNELL COMMERCIAL CORPORATION (25 Avail)

SNS320QR
CONNECTOR, 320QR SNS, NR by BELDEN (1,359 Avail)

SRK1/2BK2INPC
SHRINK, 1/2 IN ADHESIVE PRECUT2 IN by WHYLE TECHNICAL SALES, LLC (47 Avail)

SRK1/2BKPC1IN
SHRINK, 1/2 IN BLK PRECUT 1 IN by WHYLE TECHNICAL SALES, LLC (724 Avail)

SRK1/2BLUE
SHRINK, 1/2 IN BLUE - B2 by CONTROL MASTER PRODUCTS (350 Avail)

SRK1/2RED
SHRINK, 1/2 IN RED - B2 by INDUSTRIAL ELECTRIC WIRE & CAB (162 Avail)

SRK1/2WTP
SHRINK, 1/2 IN WHITE PRINTABLE by CONTROL MASTER PRODUCTS (450 Avail)

SRK1/2YL
SHRINK, 1/2 IN YELLOW - B2 by CONTROL MASTER PRODUCTS (200 Avail)

SRK1/4RD
SHRINK, 1/4 IN RED by HOUSTON WIRE & CABLE (204 Avail)

SRK1/4WT
SHRINK, 1/4 IN WHITE by CONTROL MASTER PRODUCTS (228 Avail)

SRK1/4YL
SHRINK, 1/4 IN YELLOW by HOUSTON WIRE & CABLE (302 Avail)

SRK1/8BL
SHRINK, 1/8 IN BLUE by CONTROL MASTER PRODUCTS (1,263 Avail)

SRK1/8GN
SHRINK, 1/8 IN GREEN by CONTROL MASTER PRODUCTS (2,338 Avail)

SRK1/8RD
SHRINK, 1/8 IN RED by CONTROL MASTER PRODUCTS (831 Avail)

SRK1/8WT
SHRINK, 1/8 IN WHITE by CONTROL MASTER PRODUCTS (813 Avail)

SRK1WTP
HEAT SHRINK, 1 IN WT PRINTABLE by CONTROL MASTER PRODUCTS (1,000 Avail)

SRK3/16BK1INPC
SHRINK, 3/16 IN PRECUST 1IN by WHYLE TECHNICAL SALES, LLC (215 Avail)

SRK3/4WTP
SHRINK, WHITE PRINTABLE 3/4IN by CONTROL MASTER PRODUCTS (1,000 Avail)

SRK3/8WTP
SHRINK, 3/8 IN WHITE PRINTABLE by CONTROL MASTER PRODUCTS (1,050 Avail)

SRRBK
O RING, SEAL BLACK by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (1,882 Avail)

SRRBL
O RING, SEAL BLUE by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (2,269 Avail)

SRRGN
O RING, SEAL GREEN by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (705 Avail)

SRROR
O RING, SEAL ORANGE by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (2,007 Avail)

SRRPR
O RING, SEAL PURPLE by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (1,744 Avail)

SRRRD
O RING, SEAL RD by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (51 Avail)

SRRWT
O RING, SEAL WHITE by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (3,087 Avail)

SS2148B59500
CABLE, RG59 MINI QUAD SHIELD 6-PACK BLACK by BELDEN (500 Avail)

SSP16NR
COUPLER, DIRECTIONAL, 5-1000 MHZ, 16DB by ARRIS SOLUTIONS, INC (2 Avail)

SSTB12
BRUSH, STAINLESS STEEL BRISTLE by WESTERN IND SUPPLY CORP (30 Avail)

STAR108SM85
HOUSING, 6 PORT, MOD SURFACE MOUNT, MOUNTING SCREWS/PAD, WHI by SUTTLE (738 Avail)

SV
VEST, SAFETY MESH NYLON,VELCRO ENCL RD/OR - NO STRIPE by FISHER SCIENTIFIC (14 Avail)

SVOL
VEST, SURVEYOR W/4 POCKETS ORANGE, SIZE LARGE by WESTERN IND SUPPLY CORP (4 Avail)

SVOXXL
VEST, SURVEYOR W/4 POCKETS ORANGE, SIZE XXLARGE by WESTERN IND SUPPLY CORP (10 Avail)

SV-V8G
SPLITTER, 8 WAY, 1 GHZ, VERTICAL, MEDIAONE by COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC (900 Avail)

T-5000-SNS
TOOL, COMPR SNS-659 - REPL HPT-6590 by CABLE PREP (BEN HUGHES) (15 Avail)

TC28RCOX
CONE, TRAFFIC, 28 IN, WIDE BODY, W/2 COLLARS, COX LOGO by WORK AREA PROTECTION CORP. (7 Avail)

TCS1
STRIPPER, UTP by FIBER INSTRUMENT SALES INC (177 Avail)

TLT160
METER, DISTANCE, BACKLIT LCD, RUGGEDIZED, UP TO 160FT by Jewell Instruments d/b/a/ Triplett Test Equipment and Tools (1 Avail)

TM822A
MODEM, CABLE, DOCSIS 3.0, EMTA EMBEDDED VOIP, NON-BACKUP by ARRIS SOLUTIONS INC. (Telewire) (907 Avail)

TT100
TRACER, TONE, HIGH SENSITIVITY by JDSU CORPORATION (1 Avail)

TVCA-20-1000
AMPLIFIER, APT 20DB, 1000MHZ by SOUTH WOLD ENTERPRISES (46 Avail)

TW12
TIE, VELCRO, GRIP, 1/2 IN X 8 IN, BLACK, BAG OF 12 by MIDDLE ATLANTIC PRODUCTS (646 Avail)

UFCASCRT001X0005BLUE
JUMPER, FIBER, SM SIMPLEX, FCUPC TO SCAPC, BEND INSENS,5 MTR by AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS (20 Avail)

ULCASCR20Z002Q0020
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, 2MM ZIP, LCUPC TO SCAPC, 20 METER by AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS (144 Avail)

ULCASCR20Z002Q0030
JUMPER, FIBER, SM DUPLEX, 2MM ZIP, LCUPC TO SCAPC, 30 METER by AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS (76 Avail)

UP2
CONNECTOR, 2 CONDUCTOR, 19-26 AWG, DRY FLAME RETARD by 3M (4,392 Avail)

UP3
CONNECTOR, 2 OR 3 CONDUCTOR, 19-26 AWG, DRY FLAME RETARD by 3M (5,000 Avail)

USW1007179
ARM, CABLE E, WOOD, 3 1/4 IN X 4 1/4 IN X 4FT 2 IN by BROOKS MANUFACTURING (47 Avail)

V1001770111000WSTN
CABLE, RG59, QUAD SHIELD, HEAD END, TAN by BELDEN (21,000 Avail)

V100177G751000WSAQ
CABLE, RG59, QUAD SHIELD, HEAD END, AQUA by BELDEN (719 Avail)

VHD7000-0.99
CABLE, 16AWG 1C SOLID BC FOAM PE, BLACK by GENERAL CABLE (744 Avail)

VPM2000-0.41
CABLE, 20AWG 1C SOLID BC .054" FPE GEPCO CABLE by GENERAL CABLE (1,000 Avail)

VS0801H
SWITCH, HDMI, 8-PORT, AUDIO/VIDEO by ATEN NEW JERSEY INC (1 Avail)

VSD2001-0.41
CABLE, 18AWG 1C SOLID BC .070" FPE GEPCO CABLE by GENERAL CABLE (1,000 Avail)

VSOSC1950
OSCILLATOR, DUAL FREQUENCY, 19-50MHZ, 50DBMV by CINCH CONNECTIVITY SOLUTIONS (2 Avail)

VSST(BLK)
MARKER, TAG, BLANK, BLACK by HISCO INC (20,000 Avail)

VSST(OR)
MARKER, TAG, BLANK, ORANGE by HISCO INC (11,200 Avail)

VTB45C1B10L31CC
BOX, TERMINAL, 4"X5", ONE 10PR MINI ROCKER, COMCAST LOGO by CHANNELL COMMERCIAL CORPORATION (33 Avail)

VTEVTCS64192
PHONE, CORDLESS, DECT 6.0, DUAL HANDSET, CALLER ID by PETRA INDUSTRIES (341 Avail)

VW242C3BG
WIRE, 2 PR, 24 AWG, CAT 3, ATRAS, BEIGE by LANTEK USA, LLC (481,000 Avail)

WNR10002VCNAS
ROUTER, WIRELESS, N150, RANGEMAX, 2.4GHZ, UP TO 150 MBPS by D & H DISTRIBUTING CO. (269 Avail)

WPT81I
PLATE, WALL, IVORY,4C & GF81F, MOD, SINGLE RF, TEL - TV by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (18,866 Avail)

WSE-CGT-FBR
TOOL, INSERT FOR BNC,RCA,F by HOLLAND ELECTRONICS LLC (145 Avail)

WT20
WRENCH, TRAP by LEMCO TOOL CORPORATION (56 Avail)

X-551
STAND, X550, 1 ROLL UP BRACKET by EASTERN METAL OF ELMIRA (3 Avail)

YCS-04-90
EYE, Y-CLEVIS by MACLEAN SENIOR INDUSTRIES LLC (19 Avail)

YP26AU2
CLAMP, 1 IN DOWNGUY BOND by BURNDY LLC (997 Avail)

YR490490101000
CABLE, RG59 MINI BLACK by BELDEN (30,773 Avail)

YR595921FZ500
CABLE, RG59 QUAD HEC 4 PACK V100177 RED by BELDEN (3,000 Avail)

YV45018010
CABLE, RG59 95% HEADEND COPPER CLAD BLACK by BELDEN (3,000 Avail)